(Português) Pós-Doutorado

Sorry, this entry is only available in Brazilian Portuguese. For the sake of viewer convenience, the content is shown below in the alternative language. You may click the link to switch the active language.

REGULARES PÓS-DOUTORADO

2019.1

1 – Ana Maria Chiarini

Orientador (a): Andréia Guerini

2 – Claudia Cristina Ferreira

Orientador (a): Walter Carlos Costa

3 – Gisele Tyba Mayrink Redondo Orgado

Orientador (a):

4 – Karina de Castilhos Lucena

Orientador (a): Walter Carlos Costa

5 – Marlova Gonsales Aseff

Orientador (a):

2017.1

1 – Esteban Reyes Celedón

Orientador (a): Andréa Cesco

2 – Mara Gonzalez Bezerra

Orientador (a): Andréa Cesco

3 – Pablo Cardellino Soto

Orientador (a): Walter Carlos Costa

2016.1

1 – Fabiano Seixas Fernandes

Orientador (a): Andréia Guerini

2 – Francisco Jose Saraiva Degani

Orientador (a): Andréia Guerini

3 – Rosario Lázaro Igoa

Orientador (a): Walter Carlos Costa

4 – Nicoletta Cherobin

Orientador (a): Andréia Guerini

2015.1

1 – Fabio Rocha Teixeira

Orientador (a): Andréia Guerini

2015.2

1 – Claudio Ferreti

Orientador (a): Andréia Guerini
Currículo Lattes [indisponível]
_______________________________________________________________________________

2 – Ecair Antonio Almeida Filho

Orientador (a): Andréia Guerini

3- Nicoletta Cherobin

Orientador (a): Andréia Guerini

4- Vanessa Lopes Lourenço Hanes

Orientador (a): Andréia Guerini

2014.1

1 – Emiliano de Brito Rossi

Orientador (a): Walter Carlos Costa

2014.2

1 – Artur Almeida de Ataíde

Orientador (a): Andréia Guerini

2013.1

1 – Germana Henriques Pereira de Souza

Orientador (a): Andréia Guerini
_______________________________________________________________________________

2 – Valdecy de Oliveira Pontes

Orientador (a): Luana Ferreira de Freitas

2013.2

1 – Cristiana Vieira

Orientador (a): Claudia Borges De Faveri
_______________________________________________________________________________

2 – Gleiton Da Silva Lentz

Orientador (a): Andréia Guerini

2012.1

1 – Alessandra Matias Querido

Orientador (a): Walter Carlos Costa
_______________________________________________________________________________

2 – Ana Helena Barbosa Bezerra de Souza

Orientador (a): Walter Carlos Costa
_______________________________________________________________________________

3 – Anderson da Costa

Orientador (a): Marie-Hélène Catherine Torres
_______________________________________________________________________________

4 – Cristiane Denise Vidal

Orientador (a): Viviane Heberle & Monica Stein
_______________________________________________________________________________

5 – Juliana Steil Tenfen

Orientador (a): Andréia Guerini

2012.2

1 – Carolina Geaquinto Paganine

Orientador (a): Walter Carlos Costa
_______________________________________________________________________________

2 – Gustavo Rinaldi Althoff

Orientador (a): Mauri Furlan
_______________________________________________________________________________

3 – Rafael Zamperetti Copetti

Orientador (a): Andréia Guerini
_______________________________________________________________________________

4 – Sandra Karine Raguenet

Orientador (a): Walter Carlos Costa
Currículo Lattes [Indisponível]

2011.1

1 – Emilie Geneviève Audigier

Orientador (a): Marie Helene Catherine Torres
_______________________________________________________________________________

2 – Karin Volobuef

Orientador (a): Werner Heidermann

2011.2

1 – Adilson do Rosário Toledo

Orientador (a): Adja Balbino de Amorim Barbieri Durão
_______________________________________________________________________________

2 – Gilles Jean Abes

Orientador (a): Marie-Hélène Catherine Torres

3 – Marcelo Bueno De Paula

Orientador (a): Walter Carlos Costa
_______________________________________________________________________________

4 – Tereza Virgínia Ribeiro Barbosa

Orientador (a): Andréia Guerini

2010.1

1 – Pedro Heliodoro de Moraes Branco Tavares

Orientador (a): Walter Carlos Costa
_______________________________________________________________________________

2 – Rômulo Monte Alto

Orientador (a): Walter Carlos Costa
_______________________________________________________________________________

3 – Tânia Mara Moysés

Orientador (a): Andréia Guerini

2010.2

1 – Ladjane Maria Farias de Souza

Orientador (a): Markus J. Weininger
_______________________________________________________________________________

2 – Luis Alberto Ferreira Brandão Santos

Orientador (a): Walter Carlos Costa
_______________________________________________________________________________

3 – Roger Miguel Sulis

Orientador (a): Walter Carlos Costa

2009.2

1 – Júlio César Neves Monteiro

Orientador (a): Walter Carlos Costa
_______________________________________________________________________________

2 – Karine Simoni

Orientador (a): Andréia Guerini
_______________________________________________________________________________

3 – Luana Ferreira de Freitas

Orientador (a): Andréia Guerini