Pós-Doutorado

REGULARES PÓS-DOUTORADO

2019.1

1 – Ana Maria Chiarini

Orientador (a): Andréia Guerini

2 – Claudia Cristina Ferreira

Orientador (a): Adja Balbino de Amorim Barbieri Durão

3 – Gisele Tyba Mayrink Redondo Orgado

Orientador (a): Adja Balbino de Amorim Barbieri Durão

4 – Karina de Castilhos Lucena

Orientador (a): Walter Carlos Costa

5 – Marlova Gonsales Aseff

Orientador (a):

2017.1

1 – Esteban Reyes Celedón

Orientador (a): Andréa Cesco

2 – Mara Gonzalez Bezerra

Orientador (a): Andréa Cesco

3 – Pablo Cardellino Soto

Orientador (a): Walter Carlos Costa

2016.1

1 – Fabiano Seixas Fernandes

Orientador (a): Andréia Guerini

2 – Francisco Jose Saraiva Degani

Orientador (a): Andréia Guerini

3 – Rosario Lázaro Igoa

Orientador (a): Walter Carlos Costa

4 – Nicoletta Cherobin

Orientador (a): Andréia Guerini

2015.1

1 – Fabio Rocha Teixeira

Orientador (a): Andréia Guerini

2015.2

1 – Claudio Ferreti

Orientador (a): Andréia Guerini
Currículo Lattes [indisponível]
_______________________________________________________________________________

2 – Ecair Antonio Almeida Filho

Orientador (a): Andréia Guerini

3- Nicoletta Cherobin

Orientador (a): Andréia Guerini

4- Vanessa Lopes Lourenço Hanes

Orientador (a): Andréia Guerini

2014.1

1 – Emiliano de Brito Rossi

Orientador (a): Walter Carlos Costa

2014.2

1 – Artur Almeida de Ataíde

Orientador (a): Andréia Guerini

2013.1

1 – Germana Henriques Pereira de Souza

Orientador (a): Andréia Guerini
_______________________________________________________________________________

2 – Valdecy de Oliveira Pontes

Orientador (a): Luana Ferreira de Freitas

2013.2

1 – Cristiana Vieira

Orientador (a): Claudia Borges De Faveri
_______________________________________________________________________________

2 – Gleiton Da Silva Lentz

Orientador (a): Andréia Guerini

2012.1

1 – Alessandra Matias Querido

Orientador (a): Walter Carlos Costa
_______________________________________________________________________________

2 – Ana Helena Barbosa Bezerra de Souza

Orientador (a): Walter Carlos Costa
_______________________________________________________________________________

3 – Anderson da Costa

Orientador (a): Marie-Hélène Catherine Torres
_______________________________________________________________________________

4 – Cristiane Denise Vidal

Orientador (a): Viviane Heberle & Monica Stein
_______________________________________________________________________________

5 – Juliana Steil Tenfen

Orientador (a): Andréia Guerini

2012.2

1 – Carolina Geaquinto Paganine

Orientador (a): Walter Carlos Costa
_______________________________________________________________________________

2 – Gustavo Rinaldi Althoff

Orientador (a): Mauri Furlan
_______________________________________________________________________________

3 – Rafael Zamperetti Copetti

Orientador (a): Andréia Guerini
_______________________________________________________________________________

4 – Sandra Karine Raguenet

Orientador (a): Walter Carlos Costa
Currículo Lattes [Indisponível]

2011.1

1 – Emilie Geneviève Audigier

Orientador (a): Marie Helene Catherine Torres
_______________________________________________________________________________

2 – Karin Volobuef

Orientador (a): Werner Heidermann

2011.2

1 – Adilson do Rosário Toledo

Orientador (a): Adja Balbino de Amorim Barbieri Durão
_______________________________________________________________________________

2 – Gilles Jean Abes

Orientador (a): Marie-Hélène Catherine Torres

3 – Marcelo Bueno De Paula

Orientador (a): Walter Carlos Costa
_______________________________________________________________________________

4 – Tereza Virgínia Ribeiro Barbosa

Orientador (a): Andréia Guerini

2010.1

1 – Pedro Heliodoro de Moraes Branco Tavares

Orientador (a): Walter Carlos Costa
_______________________________________________________________________________

2 – Rômulo Monte Alto

Orientador (a): Walter Carlos Costa
_______________________________________________________________________________

3 – Tânia Mara Moysés

Orientador (a): Andréia Guerini

2010.2

1 – Ladjane Maria Farias de Souza

Orientador (a): Markus J. Weininger
_______________________________________________________________________________

2 – Luis Alberto Ferreira Brandão Santos

Orientador (a): Walter Carlos Costa
_______________________________________________________________________________

3 – Roger Miguel Sulis

Orientador (a): Walter Carlos Costa

2009.2

1 – Júlio César Neves Monteiro

Orientador (a): Walter Carlos Costa
_______________________________________________________________________________

2 – Karine Simoni

Orientador (a): Andréia Guerini
_______________________________________________________________________________

3 – Luana Ferreira de Freitas

Orientador (a): Andréia Guerini